★▬ϻμήʙʙ (mun_rikki) wrote,
★▬ϻμήʙʙ
mun_rikki

  • Mood:
  • Music:

!FRIEND ONLY

Tags: !friend only
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 210 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Saw you on the KPOP Girls Friends Friending Meme. :)
omgeee i saw your journal too,full of KPOP girl post (especially sooyoung's ones ) and fall in love with it ;DDDDDDDDD

seriously,we have (almost) everything in common hehe >v

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

nuitecarlate

6 years ago

Hi. I found you through uploading SNSD's latest album. Thanks so much for it. Hope you don't mind me adding you. =)
haiiiiiiiiii *blush* omgeee you come all the way here to say "thank you" to me *O* how nice of you ! ♥ yeah i don't mind at all i always love to making new friends xDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

sakurarose88

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

sakurarose88

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

sakurarose88

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

add me :)
i have known you from 360kpop :)

mun_rikki

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

whysoki

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

Hello~ Thats ok if I feel notenough brave to add you to my friends? Cause you said you won't bite me! o(n__n)o I saw you on sonyuhshidae - thanks for first japan album ♥ I love SNSD and f(x), but my truelove is UVERworld, ONEOKROCK, girugamesh and C.N.Blue *____* Do you love them (C.N.Blue)?
bai~~~
Helluuu ! ♥ I love making new friend bb xDDD you can always be my friends :DD And yeah,i won't bite,but i will slap jk i just joking ^^ don't worry because i am very friendly (i think so lol)

You are very welcome hon :DDD I am glad you liked my updates :DD I love SNSD and f(x) too,but not as much as Super Junior and others band,which is CN BLUE ^^ seriously i love their music their style and their voice.They are so freaking awesome that i can stare at their picture for whole day without getting bored.But i guess my love for them wasn't as big as yours :DDD but trust me,i have been their fans since the very first day they debuted and asdfg hjkl; they are still my bias for forever :DDDDDDDDDDDD

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

5 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

milky_planet

5 years ago

mun_rikki

5 years ago

milky_planet

5 years ago

mun_rikki

5 years ago

milky_planet

5 years ago

mun_rikki

5 years ago

milky_planet

5 years ago

mun_rikki

5 years ago

milky_planet

5 years ago

là 'tomodachi-only' :')

Can I add you as friend? ^^

Yes,of course bb ♥
add me plz
i love your "mông méo"
FUCKKKKKKKK YOU KÈN-TÚC-KI //tát/

kentuckie

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

helloo bạn có nick ở 360kpop đúng ko??Xốp:) I love ur graphics<3<3
awwww yeah :) gọi m là Mun nhé :DDDD hay là My cũng được :"> My-xinh-đẹp lol /rolling/ =)) you are so sweet TT TT thanks for loving my graphic :)
níc trên 360kpop của b là gì ;))
nick của tớ là ●☻B[eA]r:)
you barely on 360kpop no more wat just happened TT TT

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

yumii0201

6 years ago

My ơi, mình là Vy, hay gọi là Gà(vịt) cx được =)
Mình rất hâm mộ bạn vì bạn không bao giờ ném psd cho mình và thường xuyên ném BƠ vào mồm mình ; ;
Nhưng dù xao thì bạn hãy add mình đi =))
Vy lày Gà với Vịt thì ló khác nhao thế quái lào hả Vy v.v
thế bg` b thíc thế lào chả phẩi tui đã lém đống pê ét đê của tui lên DA dồi hayyyy xao hở bựn ._. còn lứa còn lứa tui pơ bựn bg` bựn đừng ăn lói hãm hại ngừi hừn lành nghen bựn ♥

suthelicious

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

Hi there ;)

You are Xốp from 360kpop rite :) i don't know if you regconize me from my username hehe.
talked to you once and been watching over your artwork since 4ever <3
totally love ur graphic and admire your crazy skill o.0

friending me, 'kay :) i'd love to see more of your works.

p/s: don't be surprised if you check out my journal and see nothing .__. i only created it for graphic learning so no posting =.=''
Helluuuuuuuu :)

Yup, indeed ! But everyone here called me by my real name,My,and i like it better than my user name which is i like more than my nickname,mun lol.becuz you wrote me a lovely,long message,so i have to make sure that i will write as twice as yours lol :D

Yesh i do remember you bb ♥ I think your user names is Mandy Jones or something like that,if i'm not mistaken :D lol you said it before and the only thing i will say is that i am not that perfect and not that great.AT.ALL.but the thing i got is that i tried different kind of coloring and textures etc. i guess ;DDDDD so yeah,i am not the flawless ones,i learned the flawless-ness in the real-flawless people :D and yeah,i'm not crazy at all,i am actually a lazy ass who just love to staring and doing nothing.

And sure ! I will.Btwwww can i call you mandy,you are tooooooo sweeett ♥
hi ^^
srsly wont bite -3- *disapointed* xD
found ya by your super-ultra-mega-fantastic post of SJ's screencaps xD
hope don't mind i've added you ;3;
heheeee :D
nooooooooo of course not :D i love to making new friends,especially E.L.F lmao xD
and oh my god you love that crappy post T^T i didn't have time to make more i'm so sorry T^T
Hello~ c: Hope you won't mind if I add you? I loved those Kimi ni Todoke icons that you posted in the Kimi ni Todoke community, "immauseles"? xD Don't worry <*strike>I credited you<*strike>, haha. I love Super Junior, C.N Blue, SHINee, DBSK, and B2ST the most. >.< I actually just recently created my Livejournal account, so I hope I can get along with all of you ! c:
Nope not at all ^^ actually,i love to making new friends and they make me happy =D Awwwwww bb you are using my icon oh my god *O* OHMYGODDDD i love B2ST the mót (although just after SM Town and KAT-TUN though :D) my bias in B2St is Yoseob but i am currently cheating on him to go out with JunHyung LMAO

Welcome to livejournal bb♥ hope you have fun here :D btw,how can i call you :)

peetaroll

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

peetaroll

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

peetaroll

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

peetaroll

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

peetaroll

6 years ago

mun_rikki

6 years ago

peetaroll

6 years ago

ss hay kiem texture o dau??Nhat la o cai PSD Donghae cua ss,texture dep me hon:x:x:x.Voi ca e cha biet kiem text texture o dau nua:((((((
texture nào cơ e e nói rõ hơn ra ss biết ss mới send cho e được :-?? với lại ss toàn dùng brush thôi mà ~.~ cũng chẳng có gì mấy mà tại sao e lại k tìm được,ở trên DA có nhiều lắm ^O^
text texture,e tim ko co:((((((
E có thể tìm tex texture trên DA hoặc có thể search handwritten text texture trên Goggle hoặc Flickr,thật ra thì có rất nhiều ^O^ e chỉ cần tìm thoi nhất định sẽ được :"3

yumii0201

6 years ago

yumii0201

5 years ago

yumii0201

5 years ago

I love your works on deviantart and I only just realised you had LJ! So if it's okay, could I be added? <3
You can just tell me that honey <3333333 Yeah sure,absolutely ♥ I love to making new friends ♥
Hi dear . Saw you on Kpop20in20. Gosh , all your icons are fab . (yey!)
Wondering how many hours you spent with Photoshop. :// Anyway, i'm Yelli. Nice to meet you . :3
Hellu :)xD nope nope you're wrong my icons are not fabulous its ugly ToT
uhmmm.. i usually spent most of my time in photoshop just to make some icons,but not anymore since school started ^O^ so yeah,i'm kinda miss photoshop-ing /_\ i'm Monica <3 nice to meet you too,yelli <3333333333

puddlebear

5 years ago

mun_rikki

5 years ago

it's me you dear friend :">
the Vu Linh one :))
omg did you just make another account tell me how is that even possible bb ;AAAAA;
i miss you but i didn't have any chance to tell you that i don't even go to twitter anymore and facebook is getting boring and livejournal is hideous /_______\

nightrei

5 years ago

chi Mun cho em add nhe ^^
em la ELF_Junnie ben 360kpop yh ma :">
ừ e =DDDDDD
/sobs /

Deleted comment

awwww you should of add me in a first place i love to making new friend :]
especially an inspirit xDD
to be honest, i love their style, their song, and everything but didn't have much time to learn more about the whole group
so i can't really deserved to be called as an inspirit lol
YAYYY ! I added you :]

Deleted comment

mun_rikki

5 years ago

Hi there >.< I add you cool person!
LMFAOOOO i'm not even a cool person D: in fact, i'm a super weird fan-girl and socially awkward lol :]xDDD
tiếng anh của em thật sự ... thật sự quá giỏi
ss 1 chữ bẻ đôi cũng k biết :((
hey!!!
here just to say thanks for post such awsm music ^^
and if u don't mind .... can we be friends ^^ (added you already xP)


now would you tell me, do you remember this person
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →